Rozbité sochy
litografie, 11,3 x 7 cm, sign. PD Kavan Jaroslav, 163/200
Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná
disciple of prof. A. Strnadel, J. Trnka and Z. Sklenar
ID: 280256
Auction price: 100 CZK (5 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 29. 01. 2024 18:15
Current price: 100 CZK (5 €)
Last auctioneer: ID8**3 History of bids