olej, karton, 15 x 19 cm, sign. LD F. Sádovský, rám
Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná
ID: 279830
Auction price: 50 CZK (3 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 24. 04. 2024 18:54
Current price: 50 CZK (3 €)
Last auctioneer: ID7**2 History of bids
ID: 279830
Auction price: 50 CZK (3 €)
Current price: 50 CZK (3 €)