Strom 2
litografie, 18,5 x 12,3 cm, sign. PD P. Lisý , č. 98/150
Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná
ID: 279612
Auction price: 100 CZK (5 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 04. 12. 2023 18:16
Current price: 100 CZK (5 €)
Last auctioneer: ID5**5 History of bids