Dítě
litografie, 1993, 11 x 14,6 cm, sign. PD Eva Natus - Šalamounová 1993, č. 19100
Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní
ID: 279003
Auction price: 150 CZK (7 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 25. 10. 2023 14:46
Current price: 150 CZK (7 €)
Last auctioneer: ID5**8 History of bids