Muzikanti
akvarel, uhel, papír, 1937, 39,5 x 27,5 cm, sign. PD Malínová
Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná
ID: 278219
Auction price: 300 CZK (13 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 14. 09. 2023 18:03
Current price: 400 CZK (17 €)
Last auctioneer: ID8**7 History of bids