Zahradník
akvarel, tužka, papír, 26,8 x 18,4 cm, sign. PD L. Šaloun
Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná
ID: 277896
Auction price: 1.500 CZK (63 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 07. 09. 2023 15:47
Current price: 1.500 CZK (63 €)
Last auctioneer: ID8**3 History of bids