Luční krajina
litografie, 26,5 x 29,5 cm, sign. PD J. Kos, rám, č. 34/200
Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná
ID: 277081
Auction price: 150 CZK (7 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 15. 08. 2023 18:07
Current price: 150 CZK (7 €)
Last auctioneer: ID1**1 History of bids