Šeřík
olej, dřevěná deska, 33,5 x 24 cm, sign. LD, rám
Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná
ID: 277051
Auction price: 600 CZK (25 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 16. 08. 2023 18:04
Current price: 600 CZK (25 €)
Last auctioneer: ID6**6 History of bids
ID: 277051
Auction price: 600 CZK (25 €)
Current price: 600 CZK (25 €)