Stefan Zweig: Královská hra
kniha, 6x barevných sign. kamenorytin a obálka J. Liesler, vydalo nakladatelství Svoboda, Praha 1948, 3300 výtisků, 125 s., brož., obálka při okrajích poškozená, drobné skvrny, dobrý stav
Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní
the disciple of prof. C. Bouda, O. Blazicek, member of The Royal Belgian Academy, The Manes Association of Fine Artists and The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists, member of the group Sedm v rijnu
ID: 276577
Auction price: 500 CZK (21 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 08. 08. 2023 16:56
Current price: 500 CZK (21 €)
Last auctioneer: ID4**5 History of bids