Hospodář
uhel, akvarel, papír, 21,6 x 10 cm, sign. PD Myslbek
Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná
ID: 276336
Auction price: 500 CZK (21 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 07. 08. 2023 17:55
Current price: 800 CZK (34 €)
Last auctioneer: ID8**3 History of bids