Radniční schody
olej, plátno, 17,2 x 23,2 cm, sign. PD Reinerová, rám, zezadu na rámu razítko: Jana Reinerová
Aantiqari.at Radhošťská
the disciple of prof. Suter and Stanulis at Ecole des Beaux Arts in Geneva
ID: 275077
Auction price: 11.500 CZK (480 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 08. 01. 2024 19:44
Current price: 11.500 CZK (480 €)
Last auctioneer: ID6**8 History of bids