olej, karton, 25 x 38 cm, sign. PD , rám
Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná
ID: 274522
Auction price: 600 CZK (25 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 25. 04. 2023 18:22
Current price: 600 CZK (25 €)
Last auctioneer: ID6**6 History of bids
ID: 274522
Auction price: 600 CZK (25 €)
Current price: 600 CZK (25 €)