Fénix
akvarel, papír, 1999, 30 x 21 cm, sign. PD
Provenience: Z pozůstalosti Václava Junka
ID: 270410
Auction price: 30 CZK (2 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 22. 03. 2023 16:33
Current price: 30 CZK (2 €)
Last auctioneer: ID3**9 History of bids
ID: 270410
Auction price: 30 CZK (2 €)
Current price: 30 CZK (2 €)