Sv. František
akvarel, papír, 1997, 30 x 21 cm, sign. PD
Provenience: Z pozůstalosti Václava Junka
ID: 270407
Auction price: 40 CZK (2 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 22. 03. 2023 16:30
Current price: 40 CZK (2 €)
Last auctioneer: ID3**2 History of bids