Svícen
akvarel, papír, 1997, 21 x 10,5 cm, sign. PD
Provenience: Z pozůstalosti Václava Junka
ID: 270403
Auction price: 10 CZK (1 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 22. 03. 2023 16:26
Current price: 10 CZK (1 €)
Last auctioneer: ID3**9 History of bids
ID: 270403
Auction price: 10 CZK (1 €)
Current price: 10 CZK (1 €)