Vyznání
akvarel, papír, 1979, 30 x 21 cm, sign. PD
Provenience: Z pozůstalosti Václava Junka
ID: 270325
Auction price: 50 CZK (3 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 22. 03. 2023 15:08
Current price: 50 CZK (3 €)
Last auctioneer: ID3**2 History of bids
ID: 270325
Auction price: 50 CZK (3 €)
Current price: 50 CZK (3 €)