Květinová žena
litografie, 1978, 19,2 x 12 cm, sign. LD P. Oriešková 1978, pasparta, č. 80/200, v místě původní pasparty zažloutlý papír
Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná
the disciple of prof. O. Eckert at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague
ID: 270142
Auction price: 300 CZK (13 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 28. 03. 2023 19:01
Current price: 300 CZK (13 €)
Last auctioneer: ID3**9 History of bids