Strahovský klášter
litografie, 11 x 17,1 cm, sign. PD Milan Entler , č. 30/100
Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná
studied at The Secondary School of Fine Arts in Prague
ID: 270038
Auction price: 200 CZK (9 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 28. 02. 2023 18:11
Current price: 200 CZK (9 €)
Last auctioneer: ID7**7 History of bids