Velkopřevorský mlýn
akvarel, papír, 2000, 29,8 x 20 cm, sign. PD Praha 2000 Semenceu
Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná
ID: 269386
Auction price: 100 CZK (5 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 31. 01. 2023 18:19
Current price: 100 CZK (5 €)
Last auctioneer: ID1**1 History of bids