Vodní kočka
litografie, 1993, 10 x 15,3 cm, sign. LD Eva Natus- Š. 93, 17/100
Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná
ID: 269293
Auction price: 200 CZK (9 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 01. 02. 2023 18:17
Current price: 400 CZK (17 €)
Last auctioneer: ID6**5 History of bids