Karel IV.
litografie, 2015, 11 x 7 cm, sign. DU J. Kavan, rám, č. 29/200
Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná
disciple of prof. A. Strnadel, J. Trnka and Z. Sklenar
ID: 269006
Auction price: 100 CZK (5 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 18. 06. 2024 18:21
Current price: 100 CZK (5 €)
Last auctioneer: ID3**6 History of bids