Temný les
olej, deska, 28,5 x 37,5 cm, sign. PD, rám
Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná
ID: 268405
Auction price: 300 CZK (13 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 04. 01. 2023 18:31
Current price: 300 CZK (13 €)
Last auctioneer: ID6**6 History of bids
ID: 268405
Auction price: 300 CZK (13 €)
Current price: 300 CZK (13 €)