Jezero
olej, plátno, deska, 50 x 64,5 cm, sign. PD
Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná
ID: 268404
Auction price: 100 CZK (5 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 04. 01. 2023 18:32
Current price: 100 CZK (5 €)
Last auctioneer: ID8**6 History of bids
ID: 268404
Auction price: 100 CZK (5 €)
Current price: 100 CZK (5 €)