Orchidej
litografie, 1976, 22,5 x 15 cm, sign. PD Kadrnožka 76
Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná
ID: 268354
Auction price: 300 CZK (13 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 04. 01. 2023 18:23
Current price: 300 CZK (13 €)
Last auctioneer: ID7**4 History of bids