Kompozice XIII.
olej, karton, 1997, 38,5 x 30,5 cm, sign. LD 97 Fišárek
Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná
ID: 268296
Auction price: 400 CZK (17 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 03. 01. 2023 18:52
Current price: 400 CZK (17 €)
Last auctioneer: ID5**6 History of bids