Kompozice XI.
olej, karton, 2003, 30,5 x 38,5 cm, sign. LD Fišárek 03
Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná
ID: 268294
Auction price: 300 CZK (13 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 09. 11. 2023 18:10
Current price: 300 CZK (13 €)
Last auctioneer: ID6**8 History of bids