Kompozice IX.
olej, karton, 1997, 30,5 x 38,5 cm, sign. PD Fišárek 97
Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná
ID: 268292
Auction price: 300 CZK (13 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 09. 11. 2023 18:13
Current price: 300 CZK (13 €)
Last auctioneer: ID4**5 History of bids