Kompozice VI.
olej, karton, 1995, 30,5 x 36 cm, sign. PD Fišárek 95
Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná
ID: 268289
Auction price: 400 CZK (17 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 03. 01. 2023 18:56
Current price: 400 CZK (17 €)
Last auctioneer: ID8**3 History of bids