Kompozice V.
olej, karton, 1995, 30,5 x 39,5 cm, sign. PD Fišárek 95
Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná
ID: 268288
Auction price: 400 CZK (17 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 03. 01. 2023 18:57
Current price: 400 CZK (17 €)
Last auctioneer: ID8**6 History of bids