Na hřišti
olej, karton, 1994, 30,5 x 38 cm, sign. PD Fišárek 94
Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná
ID: 268286
Auction price: 400 CZK (17 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 03. 01. 2023 19:00
Current price: 400 CZK (17 €)
Last auctioneer: ID8**3 History of bids