Tvář
olej, karton, 2009, 36 x 30,5 cm, sign. PD Fišárek 9
Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná
ID: 268284
Auction price: 400 CZK (17 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 03. 01. 2023 18:43
Current price: 400 CZK (17 €)
Last auctioneer: ID8**6 History of bids
ID: 268284
Auction price: 400 CZK (17 €)
Current price: 400 CZK (17 €)