Město
olej, karton, 2004, 30,5 x 36 cm, sign. LD Fišárek 2004
Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná
ID: 268280
Auction price: 300 CZK (13 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 09. 11. 2023 18:09
Current price: 300 CZK (13 €)
Last auctioneer: ID6**6 History of bids