Kompozice II.
olej, karton, 1995, 30,5 x 36 cm, sign. DU Fišárek 95
Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná
ID: 268278
Auction price: 400 CZK (17 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 03. 01. 2023 18:59
Current price: 400 CZK (17 €)
Last auctioneer: ID8**3 History of bids