olej, plátno, 40 x 30 cm
Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní
ID: 267376
Auction price: 300 CZK (13 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 14. 03. 2023 14:41
Current price: 300 CZK (13 €)
Last auctioneer: ID5**1 History of bids
olej, plátno, 40 x 30 cm
ID: 267376
Auction price: 300 CZK (13 €)
Current price: 300 CZK (13 €)