Kudlanka
litografie, 2009, 34,5 x 48,5 cm, sign. LD Načeradský 2009
Aantiqari.at Radhošťská
the disciple of prof. V. Rada, member of Volne sdruzeni 12/15
ID: 266905
Auction price: 900 CZK (38 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 26. 06. 2023 18:56
Current price: 900 CZK (38 €)
Last auctioneer: ID4**5 History of bids