Exlibris Vladimír Ipser - návrh
tužka, papír, 1951, 8,7 x 6,8 cm, sign. PD VFleissig 1951
Provenience: z pozůstalosti Vítězslava Fleissiga
ID: 266633
Auction price: 190 CZK (8 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 18. 12. 2023 16:18
Current price: 190 CZK (8 €)
Last auctioneer: ID8**3 History of bids