Ex Eroticis L.F
lept, 1950, 8,2 x 5,7 cm, značeno LD v desce VF 1950
Provenience: z pozůstalosti Vítězslava Fleissiga
ID: 266610
Auction price: 200 CZK (9 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 18. 01. 2023 15:30
Current price: 200 CZK (9 €)
Last auctioneer: ID8**9 History of bids