Na řece
olej, karton, 43 x 64 cm, sign. PD V. Otcovský, rám
Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná
ID: 266418
Auction price: 300 CZK (13 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 06. 11. 2023 18:32
Current price: 300 CZK (13 €)
Last auctioneer: ID7**2 History of bids