Tvář
litografie, 16,5 x 11 cm, sign. PD F. Volf, č. 127/200
Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná
ID: 265030
Auction price: 100 CZK (5 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 28. 03. 2024 19:36
Current price: 200 CZK (9 €)
Last auctioneer: ID6**6 History of bids
ID: 265030
Auction price: 100 CZK (5 €)
Current price: 200 CZK (9 €)