Katedrála svatého Víta na Pražském hradě
olej, plátno, 17,5 x 12,5 cm, sign. PD J.Dlabal
Aantiqari.at Radhošťská
worked with A. Dolezal and L. Musil, reached the great success in Japan
ID: 263667
Auction price: 600 CZK (25 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 18. 10. 2022 21:16
Current price: 600 CZK (25 €)
Last auctioneer: ID5**8 History of bids