Náhrobky na Židovském hřbitově v Praze
olej, plátno, 15,5 x 10,4 cm, sign. PD J.Dlabal
Aantiqari.at Radhošťská
worked with A. Dolezal and L. Musil, reached the great success in Japan
ID: 263661
Auction price: 500 CZK (21 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 09. 03. 2023 22:58
Current price: 500 CZK (21 €)
Last auctioneer: ID7**2 History of bids