Z Českého Krumlova III.
litografie, 26,5 x 18 cm, sign. PD Coufal, rám, č. 65/99
Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná
ID: 262817
Auction price: 100 CZK (5 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 07. 11. 2023 18:18
Current price: 100 CZK (5 €)
Last auctioneer: ID4**2 History of bids