Kopretiny
olej, plátno, 28 x 24 cm, sign. LD Sokolová L., rám
Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná
ID: 262785
Auction price: 300 CZK (13 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 04. 01. 2023 18:51
Current price: 600 CZK (25 €)
Last auctioneer: ID2**3 History of bids