Betlém
litografie, 27,5, x 32,5 cm, sign. DU Jana Reinerová, autorský tisk, při pravém okraji mírně zažloutlý papír
Aantiqari.at Radhošťská
the disciple of prof. Suter and Stanulis at Ecole des Beaux Arts in Geneva
ID: 261948
Auction price: 3.200 CZK (134 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 09. 01. 2023 18:36
Current price: 3.200 CZK (134 €)
Last auctioneer: ID8**5 History of bids