Karlovy Vary - kolonáda
litografie, 1971, 30,5 x 56 cm, sign. PD V. Koutský 71, rám
Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná
studied at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, private study
ID: 260295
Auction price: 200 CZK (9 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 31. 01. 2023 18:14
Current price: 200 CZK (9 €)
Last auctioneer: ID4**2 History of bids