U rybníka
olej, plátno, karton, 13 x 24 cm, rám
Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní
ID: 260164
Auction price: 500 CZK (21 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 27. 10. 2022 15:04
Current price: 500 CZK (21 €)
Last auctioneer: ID1**8 History of bids
ID: 260164
Auction price: 500 CZK (21 €)
Current price: 500 CZK (21 €)