Jez
olej, plátno, 45 x 50 cm, sign. PD V. Fanta, rám
Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná
ID: 260111
Auction price: 400 CZK (17 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 31. 01. 2023 18:05
Current price: 500 CZK (21 €)
Last auctioneer: ID8**5 History of bids
ID: 260111
Auction price: 400 CZK (17 €)
Current price: 500 CZK (21 €)