Vodnář
lept, mezzotinta, 6,2 x 6,2 cm, sign. DU K. Musil , a.t., značeno v desce dolu Exl. A.M + F.M
Aantiqari.at Radhošťská
ID: 259253
Auction price: 200 CZK (9 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 14. 11. 2023 18:28
Current price: 200 CZK (9 €)
Last auctioneer: ID3**6 History of bids