Horský potok
olej, karton, 13,5 x 12,1 cm, sign. DU J. Dlabal
Aantiqari.at Radhošťská
worked with A. Dolezal and L. Musil, reached the great success in Japan
ID: 259185
Auction price: 700 CZK (30 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 07. 03. 2023 22:56
Current price: 900 CZK (38 €)
Last auctioneer: ID8**5 History of bids