akvarel, papír, 1960, 39 x 29 cm, sign. PD Jana 60, rám
Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná
ID: 258579
Auction price: 400 CZK (17 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 08. 11. 2023 18:23
Current price: 400 CZK (17 €)
Last auctioneer: ID3**1 History of bids